Sportslege 2012

Sportslege for erhvervsskoler 2012

Petanque

Puljeinddeling ses ved opslag på petanquebanen:

CELF A Fie Aabye
    Kim Mathisen
    Lene Kondrup
  B Heidi Jørgensen
    Rene K. Frost
    Tino Jørgensen
  C Heidi Jørgensen
    Sanne Foged
    Tina Foged
Erhvervsskolen Nordsjælland A Lars Bang Andersen
    Michael Garst
    Palle Letting
  B Flemming Hansen
    Kim Larsen
    Per Jonasson
  C Berit Buchhardt
    Christina Thems
    Jens Sylvester
  D Rene Sønder
    Thomas Christensen
    Tommy Hansen
EUC Nordvestsjælland A Kai Nørrevang
    Kirsten Nordholm
    Poul Siig Nielsen
  B Henrik Trebbien
    Jesper Christiansen
    Lis Lynge Hansen
  C John Hvass
    Lene Gonnsen
    Tommy Petterson
HRS C Charlotte Nielsen
    Lene Østerlid
    Susanne Riis
  D Bente Larsen
    Claus B Ramussen
    Lene Eskesen 
  E Hans Hannibal A
    Jan Hallgren
    Tove Lindberg
  F Anita
    Mariann
    Ulla
Københavns TS A Anne Weiss
    Benny Brædder
    René Eriksen
  B Lasselukas L. Jensen
    Niels Friskov
    Per Nielsen
Learnmark Horsens A Jean Sewerin
    Karsten Jensen
    Stig Bieling
  B Bo Holst Pedersen
    Kamilla Mikkelsen
    Michael Bech
  C Allan Jensen
    Henrik Nielsen
    Søren Ahm
  D Marlene Nielsen
    Michael Rasmussen
    Per Skydsgaard
Selandia A Anette Jensen
    Birthe Møller Jensen
    Torben Jensen
  B Karina Ejby
    Søren Bæk
    Søren Makholm
  D Anette Kjærgaard
    Michael Kaas-Andersen
    Thomas Nielsen
  E Anette Hinge
    Klaus Røhmann Rasmussen
    Ole Bole
  F Bettina Pedersen
    Britt Løgstrup
    Jane Maimann Olsen
  G Jeanette Kloster Nielsen
    Mette Pedersen
    Morten Winther
  H Hanne Olsen
    Heidi Guldager Hansen
    Kristina Maradi
  I Ivan Kousholt
    Jens Hansen
    Per Struwe
  J Anne-Mette Johansen
    Chris Münkel
    Jan Kiel
  K Claus Keldke
    Jens Madsen
    Per Christensen
  L Jens Olsen
    Jørgen Storm Frandsen
    Susanne Majbritt Frandsen
  M Anette Christensen
    Mette Johansen
    Yvonne Hausgaard
  N Elisabeth Lian Larsen
    Henriette Rosfort
    Stig Jensen
  O Birgit Hansen
    Helle Ditlevsen
    Lene Frederiksen
TEC A Johnny Olsen
    Per Buron
    Susanne Mortensen
  B Betina Jepsen
    Frank Dines Olsen
    Michael Esmann
  C Carin Rabell
    Henrik Russ
    Michael Kofoed
  D Flemming Egelund
    Lise Jonassen
    Ole Wedel-Brandt
  E Bent Colding Christensen
    Michael Dines
    Susanne Lauridsen
  F Kasper Buhr Jeppesen
    Tina Manning
    Trine Nilausen
  G Jens Kraul Jensen
    Jesper Clausen
    Leif Bille
  H Erik Engel
    Gert Kirchhoff
    Ole Olsen
  I Annette Madsen
    Lone Seidelin-Andersen
    Stella Marie Klausen
  J Jens Capion
    Jesper Weinø Jespersen
    Martin Nellemose
  K Holger Sørensen
    Inge Skov
    Louise Baess
  L Birgit Mondrup
    Mansoor Sekandari
    Thomas B. Jensen
  M Ida Simony
    Kristian Stagis
    Lone Hansen
  N Anja Hemmingsen
    Jesper Skjødt
    Tobias
  O Anne-Mette Andresen
    Kim Righter Rudolf
    Michael Hald
  P Christian Svane
    Gert Pedersen
    Jens Svensson
TECH College Aalborg A Anders Portefée Nørgaard
    Ivan Marquartsen
    Kaj Aage Birch
  B Flemming Krøll
    Harald P. Petersen
    Per Vognsen
  C Ejnar Als Brix
    Lisbeth Hejlesen
    Martin Tomra
Uddannelsescentret i Roskilde, Slagteriskolen A Benny Preben Johansen
    John David Baryamujura
    Thien Van Nguyen
VIA University college A Else Kjems  Hove
    Karina Alrø Outzen
    Thorkil Rasmussen
Reklamer